Rugby Page

 
Rhiwbina v Brecon September 2011 Whitchurch High School
Nelson v Rhiwbina Sept 2011 Ysgol Glan Taf
Rhiwbina v St Peters October 2011 Other Teams
Penarth v Rhiwbina October 2011 WHS v Bishop of Llandaff
Rhiwbina v Dowlais Oct 2011 WHS v St Davids College
Pentyrch v Rhiwbina Oct 2011 WHS v Sir Gar
Rhiwbina v Aberdare Oct 2011 WHS v Ysgol GlanTaf November 2007
Ystrad v Rhiwbina (Cup) Nov 2011 WHS v Neath College Dec 2007
Rhiwbina v Tonyrefail Nov 2011 WHS v Swansea College Jan 2008
HSOB v Rhiwbina 2s Nov 2011 WHS v Sir Gar Feb 2008
Gwernyfed v Rhiwbina Nov 2011 WHS v Ysgol Glan Taf Feb 2008
Llanishen v Rhiwbina Nov 2011 WHS v Curda, Paraguay
Llanrumney 2 v Rhiwbina 2 Mallet Cup Semi Final Dec 2011 WHS v Bridgend April 2008
Rhiwbina v Fairwater Dec 2011 WHS v Fielding High School April 2008
Brecon v Rhiwbina Jan 2012 WHS v Neath April 2008
Rhiwbina v Nelson Abandoned Jan 2012 Llandaff v Senghenydd Sept 2008
St Peters v Rhiwbina Jan 2012 Llandaff v St Josephs Sept 2008
Rhiwbina v Caerphilly Jan 2012 Llandaff v Aberdare Sept 2008
Rhiwbina v Penarth Feb 2012 Llandaff v St Albans Oct 2008
Llandaff 2 v Rhiwbina 2 Feb 2012 Llandaff v Treherbert Oct 2008
Dowlais v Rhiwbina March 2012 Llandaff v Llantwit Major Oct 2008
Rhiwbina v Pentyrch March 2012 Llandaff v Llantwit Major Nov 2008
Aberdare v Rhiwbina March 2012 Llandaff v Rumney April 2009
Tonyrefail v Rhiwbina April 2012 Llandaff v Penarth May 2009
Rhiwbina v Gwernyfed April 2012 Rhymney Gwent Valleys v Rhiwbina Aug 2009
Rhiwbina 3s v Sully Sports 2s Ron Lucock Cup Final May 2012 Rhiwbina v Rhymney Gwent Valleys Aug 2009
Rhiwbina v Nelson May 2012 Rhiwbina v St Josephs Oct 2009
Rhiwbina v Llantwit Fardre Sept 2012 Rhiwbina v Pontycymmer Feb 2010
Tylorstown v Rhiwbina Sept 2012 Rhiwbina v Porth May 2010
Rhiwbina v Senghenydd Sept 2012 Rhiwbina v Penarth (Friendly) August 2010
Llanishen v Rhiwbina Sept 2012 Nantymoel v Rhiwbina September 2010
Rhiwbina v Rhymney Oct 2012 Rhiwbina v Pontyclun September 2010
Llantrisant v Rhiwbina Oct 2012 Barry v Rhiwbina Sept 2010
Rhiwbina v Bedlinog Oct 2012 Rhiwbina v St Josephs 2010
Rhiwbina v Fleur de Lys SWALEC Plate Round 1 Oct 2012 Rhiwbina v Llantwit Major (Cup) Oct 2010
Fleur de Lys v Rhiwbina Nov 2012 Rhiwbina v Treherbert Oct 2010
Rhiwbina v Nelson Nov 2012 Rhiwbina v HSOB Oct 2010
Abercynon v Rhiwbina Dec 2012 Rhiwbina v Llandaff (Cup) Dec 2010
Rhydyfelin v Rhiwbina Plate Round 3 Feb 2013 Caerau Ely v Rhiwbina 3s Jan 2011
Rhymney v Rhiwbina 16 Feb 2013 Rhiwbina 2s v Llanishen Feb 2011
Rhiwbina v Garndiffaith 23 Feb 2013 Rhiwbina 2s v Tongwynlais Feb 2011
Llantwitt Fardre v Rhiwbina 7 March 2013 Rhiwbina v Llandaff March 2011
Rhiwbina v Bridgend Athletic(Friendly) 3 Mar 2013 St Josephs v Rhiwbina March 2011
  Rhiwbina 2 v Pontyclun 2 March 2011
Ystalyfera v Rhiwbina Silver Ball Semi Final 23 April 2014 Treherbert v Rhiwbina March 2011
Fleur de Lys v Rhiwbina 26 April 2014 Llantwit Major v Rhiwbina April 2011
  Rhiwbina v Nantymoel April 2011
Old Penarthians 66th Sevens - 18 May 2015 Rhiwbina v Tonyrefail April 2011
  Porth v Rhiwbina April 2011
  Abercwmboi v Rhiwbina April 2011
  Cardiff HSOB v Rhiwbina April 2011
  Rhiwbina v Llantwit Major April 2011
  Pontyclun v Rhiwbina May 2011
  Rhiwbina v Old Penarth (Cup) Semi Final 2011
  Rhiwbina v St Peters East District CupFinal May 2011
  Rhiwbina v Whitchurch (Friendly) Aug 2011
  Machen v Rhiwbina (Friendly) Aug 2011
  Rhiwbina v Llanishen Sept 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © Fidopics - All rights reserved